• Adelaide Hunt Rowe ’14 Scholarship
  • Anna F. Wells Scholarship
  • Anna Louise Sybrandt Scholarship
  • Anne Petralito Scholarship
  • Alice McDannell ’57 and Ray Drum Scholarship Endowment
  • Ann M. Ewing Ph.D. Memorial Scholarship
  • Anna L. Savacool Scholarship Endowment
  • Anne Morgan Horner Scholarship
  • Arline Eshleman Shannon Scholarship Endowment
  • The Beatrice Fenner Blackadar ’42 Endowment
  • Belle McLellan Pomeroy Scholarship
  • Bernice Cole Prentis Scholarship
  • Betsy Coen Trapuzzano Scholarship Endowment
  • Business Partner Endowed Scholarship
  • Caroline P. Bair Scholarship
  • Charlotte Gemmill ’20 Restricted Scholarship
  • Charity Packer Buchanan Scholarship
  • Clair Wheeler Shepler Scholarship
  • Class of 1919 Centennial Scholarship
  • Class of 1923 Scholarship
  • Cora Elizabeth Lutz Scholarship
  • Col. Thomas A. Scott Memorial Scholarship
  • The Charles S. Coen and Mary Coen Foundation Scholarship Endowment
  • The Margaret Criswell Disert ’20 Honors Scholarship Endowment
  • Dorcas Thomas Memorial Scholarship
  • Dorothy E. G. Teckmeyer Scholarship Fund in Honor of the Class of 1930
  • The Warren N. Nevius Scholarship Endowment
  • Emily Ritner Alter Werkheiser ’24 and Isabel McFarlane Alter Hill ’18 Scholarship Endowment
  • Edwin T. and Mary Niemyer Hollinger Scholarship
  • Eleanor Martin Allen Scholarship Endowment
  • Eleanor F. Rodisch ’40 Scholarship
  • Eleanor S. Hall-Class of 1909 – Scholarship
  • Elizabeth C. Gallagher Scholarship
  • Ella B. Everitt Scholarship
  • Ethelbert Warfield Scholarship
  • Eunice Abbie Dickinson ’19 Scholarship
  • Eleanor Martin Allen Scholarship
  • Eleanor Stuart Fulton Restricted Scholarship
  • Elizabeth S. Baird Scholarship
  • Elizabeth McGeorge Sullivan Education Scholarship
  • Elizabeth Robb Endowed Scholarship
  • Endowment Scholarships
  • The Franklin Financial Scholarship Endowment (F&M Trust)
  • Fannie W. and W. Stanford Hilton Scholarship
  • Gail Scott Kurtz Scholarship Endowment
  • Dorothy L. Gettinger and Fern M. Gettinger ’24 Memorial Scholarship
  • Helen Ininger Scholarship Endowment
  • The Howard R. Tate and Agnes Helen Holden Tate ’15 Scholarship Endowment
  • Helen V. Martin – Class of 1908 – Scholarship
  • Judith C. Hellfach ’52 Scholarship Endowment
  • H.E.R. Scholarship
  • J. G. Reaser Memorial Scholarship
  • J. K. Russell Scholarship
  • Jane R. Ross Scholarship
  • Jean Stapleton Scholarship Endowment
  • Jean Dill Scholarship
  • John C. and Emilie K. McDowell Scholarship
  • Joseph Clark Scholarship
  • Joseph Roszkowski Memorial Scholarship
  • Katie E. Hershey Memorial Scholarship
  • Lennox Endowed Scholarship
  • Lillia Babbitt Hyde Scholarship
  • Louise Lindsay McKnight Scholarship
  • Louise Howell ’38 Memorial Scholarship Endowment
  • The M. Kathryn Glick Scholarship Endowment
  • Margaret and Martha Jamison Scholarship
  • Marjorie Faix Brown Bletcher ’42 Memorial Scholarship Fund
  • Mary E. Diamond ’34 Scholarship
  • Mary Louise Tinkler ’45 Scholarship
  • Mary McCleary Lupfer Scholarship
  • Mary Salome Billmeyer Baker
  • Mernie Turrell Howorth Memorial Scholarship
  • Monticello Scholarship – In Memory Of Esther Anne Wright Keller
  • Marguerite McGregor ’51 Scholarship Endowment
  • Marilyn Houser ’48 Scholarship Endowment
  • Marion M. McAtee Scholarship
  • Mary E. Moore ’31 Scholarship
  • Mary I. Stephens ’50 Scholarship
  • Mary Keeny Eberly ’25 Scholarship Endowment
  • Mary Margaret Forney ’37 Scholarship Endowment
  • Miriam C. Matthews ’17 and Miriam M. Haddad ’47 Scholarship
  • Nancy Foster Craig and Nancy Pearl Craig Scholarship
  • Nellie McIlvaine Hoopes Scholarship
  • Norman O. Huber Scholarship
  • Mrs. N. Milton Woods Scholarship
  • Mr. N. Milton Woods Scholarship
  • Mrs. William T. Scheide Memorial Scholarship
  • Olga Bozzan Bastin ’26 Scholarship
  • Patricia W. Telkins '63 and Stephen Telkins Int'l Scholarship
  • Paula Hoch Highman Scholarship Endowment
  • Peggy Hurst ’46 Memorial Scholarship
  • Phyllis King Smith ’43 Scholarship
  • Porter S. Kier Scholarship
  • Pomeroy Family Scholarship
  • Ruth Fagley Codington ’37 Memorial Scholarship
  • S. Elizabeth Yaukey ’31 and Charles A. Bikle Scholarship Endowment
  • The Ester L. Saanum and Julian E. Jensen Memorial Scholarship
  • Sarah Cocharan Coppes Scholarship
  • Sarah Elizabeth Burns Scholarship
  • Surdna Foundation Scholarship
  • Scholarship Fund Restricted
  • Shover Memorial Endowment Scholarship
  • Florence C. Strouss and Charlotte Newcombe Foundation Scholarship
  • The Barron Blewett Hunnicutt Memorial Scholarship
  • The Burger/McClay Scholarship Endowment
  • The Donald B. and Dorothy L. Stabler Scholarship Fund
  • The Edwards Scholarship
  • The Madame Helena Rubenstein Scholarship
  • The Alumnae Association Scholarship
  • The Sarah Anderson Memorial Scholarship
  • The Van Looy Scholarship
  • Theodore B. Westgate Scholarship
  • Verna Parker Scholarship Endowment
  • Wilson College Club of Pittsburgh Scholarship